PRÊT PERSONNEL : CRÉDIT PERSONNEL, CRÉDIT AUTO, PRÊT TRAVAUX/DÉCO RAPIDE ET SÉCURISÉ

Ongoing until July 16, 10:00 PM

Crédit entre particuliers, CDD, Chômeur, Intérimaire, RSA, Retraite, Interdit Bancaire, Surendettement: des Solutions Existent pour obtenir un Prêt Rapide et sans frais!

Ongoing until July 28, 10:00 PM

Auto, Moto - Travaux Maison - Frontalier - Regroupement de Crédit. Crédit Facile pour tous. Crédit Rapide, Simple, Efficace La Solution pour réaliser vos Rêves.

Ongoing until July 14, 10:00 PM

PRÊT PERSONNEL : CRÉDIT PERSONNEL, CRÉDIT AUTO, PRÊT TRAVAUX/DÉCO RAPIDE ET SÉCURISÉ

Ongoing until July 22, 10:00 PM

Sax/Piano/Voice live at Bovary

Today 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Journée Découverte Dr. Med. Christine Schrammek

Today 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM

Construction : garanties prescriptions et assurance

Today 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM

NAF Job Fair

Today 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Europäesche Rendez-vous mat de Wieler - Déi Lénk

Today 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Que deviennent vos emballages ?

Today 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM

  2

Heure du conte - A la ferme

Today 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM

Mahnwache Rettet Brubach

Today 4:15 PM - 11:59 PM

  1

Kundgebung! Exhaus bleibt- Freiräume schaffen

Today 4:30 PM - 11:00 PM

  1

Konferenz: Abschied von Essen und Trinken

Today 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Travelers Anonymous #4 - The TRAVEL LOVERS MEETUP by Clickbye

Today 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM

Visite guidée du bâtiment Ouest de la BEI

Today 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Dégustation Domaine Grandes Costes

Today 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Game Night

Today 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Ladies' Night Septembre 2018 - Belval

Today 6:30 PM - 11:30 PM

If love's a sweet passion - Evelyn Czesla und Gerd Demerath

Today 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Projection collecte de dons au profit de l'UNICEF-Luxembourg

Today 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Film - Bioenergy: The Ugly Truth

Today 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Austauschgruppe über Medien in der neuen Katechese

Today 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

  3
1   

NIDRA Yoga

Today 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  2

Mobility & Core - Indoor

Today 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Babel day!!! 2nd Speaking and Dining Toastmaster meeting in Sept

Today 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Lecture poétique : Valérie Rouzeau et Florent Toniello

Today 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM

1   

GlasBlasSing 'Flaschmob'

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

  5

Scéance spéciale Kinépolis : Ladie's Night

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

  1

GlasBlasSing: „Flaschmob“

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

FREE TRIAL Intermediate Salsa/Bachata Wednesday Classes Lux-City

Wednesday, 8:00 PM - September 26, 12:00 AM

Talea Ensemble

Today 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Sax/Piano live&Chlorophyl

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

FISH - SOLD OUT

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Table de scrap 26 septembre

Today 8:00 PM - 10:30 PM

FISH

Today 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Projection cinéma Maquia - Thionville

Today 8:00 PM - 9:55 PM

Soirée jeux - Prix Jokers et Label Ludo 2018

Today 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Table ronde: Wéi ëmgoe mat der Wuesstemsfro?

Today 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Soirée-rencontre présentée par le NEST

Today 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Field Division (USA) at De Gudde Wëllen

Today 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM

  2

Patrick Riollet Quartet

Today 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Séance d'info : formation commis de cuisine

Thursday from 9:00 AM until 11:00 AM

Créations et savoir-faire : protection pour l'entreprise

Thursday from 9:00 AM until 12:30 PM

Offener TragenWickelnStillenTreff

Thursday from 9:00 AM until 11:00 AM

IT Days Luxembourg 2018

Thursday from 9:00 AM until 6:00 PM

En 'Nohaltege' Rallye

Thursday from 2:00 PM until 5:00 PM

Lecture serie Translational Bioinformatics & Systems Biomedicine

Thursday from 4:00 PM until 6:30 PM

Silent pool official launch party.

Thursday from 5:00 PM until 1:00 AM

VéloWuller

Thursday from 5:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Outdoor Training Fridhaff

Thursday from 5:30 PM until 6:30 PM

Move.Versammlung – Komm laanscht!

Thursday from 5:30 PM until 7:30 PM

  4

Global INSEAD Day - Business for Good Speaker Series

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 10:00 PM

  1

Digitale Variante des Lëtzebuerger Bibliothéiksguides

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 7:00 PM

#4 Luxembourg Space Cafe - Get ready for the future!

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 8:00 PM

Football Memorabilia Bingo

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Conférence : Point d'orgue sur l'Art déco et la musique

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 7:00 PM

Exposition Minute Papillon - Florence Doléac - Vernissage

Thursday from 6:00 PM until 8:00 PM

  1

MBSR – Achtsamkeitstraining 8-Wochen Kurs mit Viviane Bisenius

Thursday from 6:30 PM until 9:30 PM

Conférence Objectif Presque Zéro Déchet

Thursday from 6:30 PM until 9:30 PM

Drink With A Marketer #15

Thursday from 6:30 PM until 10:30 PM

In the name of peace - Film screening and Q&A at Cinémathèque

Thursday from 6:30 PM until 8:30 PM

Projection-débat 'The true cost'

Thursday from 6:30 PM until 9:00 PM

  3

Infoabend: 21 Tage Stoffwechselkur

Thursday from 7:00 PM until 11:59 PM

Kizomba Night by CubaYork- 2 classes FREE TRIAL- 2 DJ Party 21h

Thursday from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Soirée Plain de tatoo !!

Thursday, 7:00 PM until Friday, 3:00 AM

Hesper Dirndl Hüttenfest: Opening Party

Thursday from 7:00 PM until 12:00 AM

Drinks & Film Screening - TCD Alumni Luxembourg Branch

Thursday from 7:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Movie Quiz

Thursday from 7:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Workshop Les Couleurs de Noir

Thursday from 7:30 PM until 10:30 PM

Masego I Rockhal I 27.09.2018

Thursday from 8:00 PM until 11:30 PM

Service client et innovation : duo gagant

Thursday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Pub Quiz am Ratelach

Thursday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Pot de bienvenue au Luxembourg

Thursday from 8:30 PM until 1:00 AM

Postcard from the 48% - Film screening at Cinémathèque

Thursday from 8:30 PM until 10:30 PM

Maxime Tabart - Rien n'est impossible

Thursday from 8:30 PM until 10:30 PM

OPEN HOUSE @MkBar

Thursday, 9:00 PM until Friday, 2:00 AM

Campus Club

Thursday, 11:00 PM until Friday, 5:00 AM

Unicareers.lu - Recruitment fair of the University of Luxembourg

Friday from 1:00 AM until 8:00 AM

  1

Doctor Who Marathon

Friday from 8:30 AM until 7:30 PM

  1

Einfach visualisieren am Flipchart mit Jörg Schmidt

Friday from 9:00 AM until 5:00 PM

ARA City LIVE at Kathy's Deli and Cupcakery

Friday from 9:00 AM until 12:00 PM

YOGA à Hobscheid - reprise des cours en matinée

Friday from 9:30 AM until 11:00 AM

Salon de recrutement pour les jeunes actifs au Luxembourg - Unicareers.lu

Friday from 10:00 AM until 5:00 PM

Trier | Anzeigen schalten auf Facebook & Co.

Friday from 10:00 AM until 5:00 PM

Info-Aktionstag auf dem Kornmarkt

Friday from 1:00 PM until 5:00 PM

რიგითი ნომრის განსაზღვრა

Friday from 1:00 PM until 4:00 PM

Afterschool Friday - We Are Back!

Friday from 2:30 PM until 5:30 PM

Fahrenheit Festival

Friday, 4:20 PM until Saturday, 4:20 PM

Aim - Hip Hop dance classes

Friday from 4:30 PM until 8:45 PM

  1

Apéro Tricot - Episode 9

Friday from 5:00 PM until 7:00 PM

Wellness Night

Friday from 5:30 PM until 9:00 PM

  2

Relaxation dynamique afterwork pour une rentrée en douceur

Friday from 6:00 PM until 7:00 PM

  1

Vernissage - Ready to Play?

Friday from 6:00 PM until 10:00 PM

  1

Vernissage du 83e salon des Arts Libres Longwy

Friday from 6:00 PM until 9:00 PM

El académico Guillermo Rojo en el Centro Español

Friday from 6:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Wäindegustatioun mat Wine and More

Friday from 6:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Fiesta Latina

Friday from 6:00 PM until 11:30 PM

Fiederwäissen Owend

Friday from 6:00 PM until 12:00 AM

  4

Cuddle Evening / Kuschelabend

Friday from 6:30 PM until 10:00 PM

Soirée Buffet Moules à volonté

Friday from 6:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Äerdkeller Workshop

Friday, 6:30 PM until Saturday, 6:00 PM

Moules à volonté

Friday from 6:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Mass mat de Kanner vun der Kateches

Friday from 6:30 PM until 7:30 PM

  2
1   

Short Film Night - Thierry!

Friday from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

  2

Hesper Dirndl Hüttenfest: Paulaner Hütten Party

Friday from 7:00 PM until 1:00 AM

  1

Best of Artisan Chocolate- 10 Years Suite - Thank you! TICKETS JETZT

Friday from 7:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Tanzwerkstatt zu 'Zorbas'

Friday from 7:00 PM until 8:30 PM

Jugend Katechese

Friday from 7:00 PM until 8:30 PM

Soirée Authentique à Habay

Friday from 7:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Coppersky + Travels & Trunks (LP Release Show)

Friday from 7:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Oktoberfest

Friday, 7:00 PM until Saturday, 12:30 AM

Lesung : Anja Di Bartolomeo, Ulrike Bail und Tom Hengen

Friday from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Elly Beinhorn - Alleinflug

Friday from 7:00 PM until 9:00 PM

La Nuit by Sofitel

Friday from 7:00 PM until 1:00 AM

Kulinarische Zeitreise: Speisen wie Karl Marx

Friday from 7:00 PM until 9:30 PM

Podiumsdiskussioun mam Malu Dreyer (SPD) / Caves Bernard Massard

Friday from 7:30 PM until 1:00 AM

Wahlversammlung Esch/Uelzecht

Friday from 7:30 PM until 10:30 PM

Infoowend - Mehr essen, weniger wiegen

Friday from 7:30 PM until 8:30 PM

Soirée Tango with La Juan D'Arienzo

Friday from 7:30 PM until 1:30 AM

  2

Sinatra & Friends@Artikuss

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

  2

Big party Salsa/ Bachata/ Kizomba night in Luxembourggggg!

Friday, 8:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

  1

Sinatra & Friends

Friday from 8:00 PM until 10:30 PM

Big party Salsa/ Bachata/ Kizomba night in Luxembourg

Friday, 8:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

Noé Talbot et Bat Bat des Diego Pallavas au No Man's Land

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:30 PM

Night Trail Tintigny “Aux sources de la Gaume”

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM

Modestine Ekete (Cam/Lux)- World Music

Friday from 8:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Exit:LX Night with Cari Cari, Bartleby Delicate, C'est Karma

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Modestine Ekete | Zing Ndada (Afrobeat & World Music)

Friday from 8:00 PM until 9:30 PM

Spain (US) at De Gudde Wëllen

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Sinatra & Friends – The Rat Pack is back!

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Ratelach Open Stage

Friday from 8:00 PM until 11:25 PM

Ipanejazz au Brooklyn Bar

Friday from 8:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Nuits Bis - Episode I - Saison VII

Friday from 8:30 PM until 1:00 AM

Line Dance Beginner Party

Friday from 8:30 PM until 11:30 PM

90er Party

Friday, 8:30 PM until Saturday, 5:00 AM

Drag Queen Night with Lady Sushi Yoko and Léona Winter

Friday from 9:00 PM until 1:00 AM

Week-end de la fête d’Aix-sur-Cloie - 28, 29, 30 Septembre

Friday from 9:00 PM until 11:59 PM

Holiday Kickoff Party

Friday, 9:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

Replay

Friday from 9:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Jupiler 1+1 | Black Mamba Wilwerdange

Friday, 9:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

  1

Project Trier!

Friday, 10:00 PM until Saturday, 5:00 AM

DJ ChiQa - Tire Bouchon

Friday, 10:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

Strysles unplugged at Oscar's Bar

Friday from 10:00 PM until 11:30 PM

Night Session w/ Dee Minque

Friday, 10:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

We are the 90's - Back to School Edition

Friday, 10:00 PM until Saturday, 3:00 AM

Secret Society presents Pulsar

Friday, 10:00 PM until Saturday, 6:00 AM

  1

DJ CHU special show

Friday, 11:00 PM until Saturday, 6:00 AM

Black Latino • mit fb Zusage ermäßigter Eintritt !

Friday, 11:00 PM until Saturday, 5:00 AM

† Gotham Made Me Do It ! †

Friday, 11:00 PM until Saturday, 6:00 AM

☆☆ Bumaye ☆☆ Reggeaton Dancehall and Rnb - Fri 28 Sep at White

Friday, 11:00 PM until Saturday, 6:00 AM

Space Club - 80er und 90er Party

Friday, 11:00 PM until Saturday, 5:00 AM

Honey Bucket LP Release w Woolen Men, CDG, Phony

Saturday from 5:00 AM until 8:00 AM

  1

Course solidaire “LËTZ GO GOLD to fight childhood cancer!”

Saturday from 9:00 AM until 2:00 PM

Einfach visualisieren am Flipchart/Aufbau-Kurs mit Jorg Schimdt

Saturday from 9:00 AM until 5:00 PM

Visite de la médiathèque Puzzle de Thionville

Saturday from 9:00 AM until 11:00 AM

Stage 2018 FC 6: Kata

Saturday from 9:15 AM until 12:15 PM

Comment accompagner l'enfant dans l'accueil et la gestion des Émotions?

Saturday from 9:30 AM until 4:00 PM

Initiation à l'Aquarelle en pleine nature (FR)

Saturday from 9:30 AM until 12:00 PM

Stammzellespender gin um Lëtz Go Gold

Saturday from 9:30 AM until 2:00 PM

Restaurant 'Le monde des gourmets'

Saturday from 9:30 AM until 12:30 PM

Workshop 'Loving What You Do'

Saturday from 9:40 AM until 1:00 PM

Dédicaces et récital rose

Saturday from 10:00 AM until 4:00 PM

Jivamukti Open XXL with Luis Valentine

Saturday from 10:00 AM until 12:30 PM

Formation carburateur

Saturday from 10:00 AM until 12:00 PM

Musiques Urbaines #1 - Beatmaking avec Céhashi

Saturday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

KrimiTour mit Hund / Born, Luxemburg

Saturday from 10:00 AM until 1:00 PM

Atelier cuisine du Monde : Inde

Saturday from 10:30 AM until 12:30 PM

Frédéric Blaimont & Cynthia Evers @ Galerie Art du Temps

Saturday from 10:30 AM until 7:00 PM

Tagesworkshop

Saturday from 10:30 AM until 4:30 PM

Audition d‘orgue par Thierry Hirsch (LU)

Saturday from 11:00 AM until 11:30 AM

Au festival Natur'elle et moi

Saturday from 11:00 AM until 7:30 PM

Porte Ouverte 2018 Haff Ditgesbaach

Saturday from 11:00 AM until 5:00 PM

Blaskapelle Turnami - BrunnenHofkonzerte

Saturday from 12:00 PM until 1:00 PM

Laboratorio di Pizzica Pizzica

Saturday from 1:00 PM until 2:30 PM

Peindre la nature à l'Aquarelle / débutant second niveau (FR)

Saturday from 2:00 PM until 4:30 PM

Construction et bricolage en bois brut (LU/DE/FR)

Saturday from 2:00 PM until 5:00 PM

Klimafuerschung mat Mikrofossilien

Saturday from 2:00 PM until 4:00 PM

Workshop: Tea Tasting with Little Panda | 和小熊猫一起品茶

Saturday from 3:00 PM until 5:00 PM

MTG Guilds of Ravnica Prerelease

Saturday from 3:00 PM until 8:00 PM

Karl Marx 1818 – 1883. Führung für Menschen mit Demenz

Saturday from 3:00 PM until 4:15 PM

Atelier Tawashi

Saturday from 3:30 PM until 5:00 PM

Dégustation de vins Serbes

Saturday from 5:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Furener Kirmesbal

Saturday, 6:00 PM until Sunday, 3:00 AM

Philipp Poisel - Jubiläumstour

Saturday from 6:00 PM until 9:00 PM

Gregory Porter Don't Forget Your Music goes to Luxembourg

Saturday from 6:15 PM until 7:40 PM

Grand Souper de la Laïcité

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Je vote pour la première fois, mode d'emploi

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

DÎNER MENSUEL SEPTEMBRE ET REMISE DU CHÈQUE SVEN ET GILLES

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 11:59 PM

END OF SEASON EVENT 29th September

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 11:59 PM

SBK Party special Rentrée - 4 Workshops (bachata, salsa)

Saturday, 7:00 PM until Sunday, 3:00 AM

Ausverkauft: Philipp Poisel • 10 Jahre Clubtour 2018 • Trier

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Viezfest zu Rouspert

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 1:00 AM

Viezfest 2018 vum FC Victoria Rosport am Reemerhof

Saturday from 7:00 PM until 1:00 AM

  1

BAR à Mozza

Saturday from 7:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Zwanze Day 2018

Saturday from 7:30 PM until 1:00 AM

And Then She Came / Kaosystematiq Tour 29.09. Trier

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Steam up for ShadoWhisperS

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 1:00 AM

45 ans du Patro de Chenois | Inside Partner

Saturday, 8:00 PM until Sunday, 7:00 PM

Frédéric Fromet

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Les princiers à la Lux Fashion Week

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Concert à Virton

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Au fer et à la fonte - Parcours

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 10:00 PM

20 Ans - Grand Catch Impro à Neimenster - Luxembourg

Saturday from 8:00 PM until 10:30 PM

  1

Glacis Calling w/ Skit

Saturday, 10:00 PM until Sunday, 3:00 AM

Pitch Mouvement invites DUB TIGER & HUMA-NOYD @ Spot48

Saturday, 10:00 PM until Sunday, 6:00 AM

Electro Swing Night

Saturday from 10:00 PM until 11:59 PM

Wildside present Juliet Fox (Suara, Drumcode)

Saturday, 11:00 PM until Sunday, 5:45 AM

† Rock N Chichi †

Saturday, 11:00 PM until Sunday, 6:00 AM

★ ☆ Trophies ☆ ★ 29th Sep 2018 at White Luxembourg

Saturday, 11:00 PM until Sunday, 6:00 AM

Funky Monkey

Saturday, 11:55 PM until Sunday, 5:00 AM

Exploring Inversions yoga workshop with Flavia @Studio B

Sunday from 3:00 AM until 5:00 AM

Positive Psychology Workshop- Building Courage

Sunday from 5:30 AM until 7:30 AM

Sonnenaufgang auf dem Baumwipfelpfad

Sunday from 6:30 AM until 11:59 PM

Luxembourg Ville : XV Jornada dos catequistas lusófonos

Sunday from 8:00 AM until 8:00 PM

Marche ADEPS dans les bois du Beynert

Sunday from 8:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Récital - Some Enchanted Evening

Sunday from 8:00 AM until 10:00 AM

Cours de premiers secours chez le chien

Sunday from 9:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Vide Dressing

Sunday from 9:00 AM until 5:00 PM

RRCL Club Show 2018

Sunday from 9:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Houmass

Sunday from 9:30 AM until 10:30 AM

Fun-City CUP 2018

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 1:00 PM

Open Door - drum in exposition

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 7:00 PM

Jivamukti Open XXL with Luis Valentine

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 12:30 PM

1. nationalen Dag vun de Rettungsdéngschter

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Week-end des Paysages à Athus

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

La Terre des Délices marché gourmand et artisanal

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Frühschoppen

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 1:00 PM

KropemannsFest 2018

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 8:00 PM

Regionale Cyclocross zu Bruch

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 5:00 PM

Sonntag - Frühstück

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 2:00 PM

25 Joer radio 100,7

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Magasin Ouvert Dimanche 07 octobre ! Jusqu'a -15%* !

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 6:00 PM

Run For Pizza

Sunday from 10:30 AM until 1:30 PM

Concert Laurent Pierre 5tet - Apéro Jazz Neimënster

Sunday from 11:00 AM until 12:00 PM

shop4charity@kufa

Sunday from 11:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Staminet/ Brunch vun de Weltverännerer

Sunday from 11:00 AM until 2:00 PM

1. Nationalen Dag vun der Rettungsdéngschter

Sunday from 11:00 AM until 2:00 PM

11. Großer Bauern-und Handwerkermarkt

Sunday from 11:00 AM until 6:00 PM

HAPPY FEET | Starke Füße Workshop mit Anke

Sunday from 11:30 AM until 1:15 PM

  1

Kürbisfest 2018

Sunday from 12:00 PM until 6:00 PM

  1

Veganer Mitbringbrunch - Hambi bleibt!

Sunday from 12:00 PM until 4:00 PM

Final Closing Party

Sunday, 12:00 PM until Monday, 2:00 AM

Internat. Floh- und Trödelmarkt mit Frank Morel & Petra

Sunday from 12:00 PM until 6:00 PM

Sonndeskascht, den 30.September 2018

Sunday from 12:30 PM until 3:30 PM

Portes ouvertes F&D Academy

Sunday from 1:00 PM until 6:30 PM

Verkaufsoffener Sonntag in Trier am 30.09.2018

Sunday from 1:00 PM until 6:00 PM

Show TIME UM Kropemannsfest ZU (REDANGE)

Sunday from 1:30 PM until 4:00 PM

Ragga Afro-Vibes workshop

Sunday from 2:00 PM until 3:30 PM

Ouverture Abitare Kids à Junglister Dimanche 30

Sunday from 2:00 PM until 6:00 PM

  1

Sonntagstour mit Kaffee und Hund

Sunday from 2:30 PM until 5:30 PM

  1

Thé Dansant

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 5:00 PM

L'échec de l'internationalisme en 1914, était-il inévitable?

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 6:00 PM

As Malick and The Tribe à Redange Festival Luxembourg

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 4:00 PM

Klang- Event

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 5:00 PM

Dernière Visite Passion de la saison

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 6:00 PM

Hesper Dirndl Hüttenfest: Altweibersummer Party

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Finale zum Saisonende

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 5:00 PM

Duo Mestizo

Sunday from 4:00 PM until 6:30 PM

Après-midi Art Nouveau - Debussy à Arlon

Sunday from 4:00 PM until 7:00 PM

OCL - Moog-Sung

Sunday from 5:00 PM until 6:30 PM

Concert In Memoriam Nadine Bichler

Sunday from 5:00 PM until 6:30 PM

Kiermesmass + Griewerseenung

Sunday from 5:00 PM until 6:00 PM

Sechs Tanzstunden in sechs Wochen

Sunday from 6:00 PM until 8:00 PM

Top Dogs (Urs Widmer)

Sunday from 7:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Gruppen Hypnose am Cabinet Néistart mam Nancy

Monday from 9:00 AM until 10:00 AM

CORSO di Teatro per Bambini

Monday from 3:00 PM until 6:00 PM

Cultural heritage - present and future of Europe

Monday from 5:30 PM until 7:30 PM

Welter meets Welter

Monday from 7:30 PM until 11:00 PM

Lust auf Karriere?

Monday from 8:00 PM until 9:00 PM

IL ETAIT UNE FOIS JEAN MARIE Bigard à Différdange (Luxembourg)

Monday from 8:30 PM until 11:30 PM

Legendäre Montagsparty!

Monday, 9:00 PM until Tuesday, 12:00 AM

Petit-Déjeuner - Les nouvelles stratégies candidats

October 2 from 8:30 AM until 11:00 AM

Groupe de Paroles MB 57

October 2 from 10:00 AM until 11:00 AM

Structuring Alternative investments in the POST BEPS ERA Module2

October 2 from 1:30 PM until 5:00 PM

Kinder/Teenie Kekse Workshop

October 2 from 2:00 PM until 5:00 PM

Formation MGA & MGB

October 2 from 5:00 PM until 7:00 PM

Forum Z - Social inequalities in Luxembourg?

October 2 from 6:00 PM until 8:00 PM

Family Paint Your Art Out

October 2 from 6:00 PM until 8:00 PM

Champagner Menü der Extraklasse

October 2 from 6:30 PM until 11:00 PM

Avant-première - 'Sandstern' de Yilmaz Arslan

October 2 from 7:00 PM until 9:30 PM

Akustischer Abend Rock Pop

October 2 from 7:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Méditation- exercices énergétiques- Kototama

October 2 from 7:30 PM until 9:00 PM

Conférence: La philosophie au cœur de l'école

October 2 from 7:30 PM until 9:30 PM

Hoerbie Schmidt Band - Rockin the Blues

October 2 from 7:30 PM until 9:30 PM

RoxxBusters in Schönecken ('Raiffeisen meets RoxxBusters' )

October 2 from 7:30 PM until 10:30 PM

Dire Strats - Live in Bitburg - Stadthalle

October 2 from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Exploration du monde - Mont Saint-Michel, Merveilles d'une baie

October 2 from 8:00 PM until 10:00 PM

Rocknacht mit diRE sTRATS - A Tribute to Dire Straits

October 2 from 8:00 PM until 11:00 PM

Mir komme bei Iech! - D'CSV-Kandidate mat Iech am Gespréich

October 2 from 8:15 PM until 11:00 PM

IL ETAIT UNE FOIS JEAN MARIE Bigard à Différdange (Luxembourg)

October 2 from 8:30 PM until 10:30 PM

ABI Stufen Battle

October 2, 9:00 PM until October 3, 5:00 AM

90er-XXL // TUFA // 02.10.2018

October 2, 10:00 PM until October 3, 4:00 AM

Trier meets Deutschlands größte Party!

October 2, 10:02 PM until October 3, 6:02 AM

Das große Metropolis Closing - Eintritt Frei bis 0H !

October 2, 11:00 PM until October 3, 5:00 AM

T.S. Steel | Köln

October 12 from 11:30 AM until 1:00 PM

  10
11   

Halloween 'The Little Villains II'

October 20 from 6:30 PM until 10:30 PM

  1

Helmut A. Wiemer & Kölsch Kultur | Köln Comedy Festival

October 28 from 7:30 PM until 10:00 PM

  6
6   

Blanche

November 28 from 8:30 PM until 11:59 PM

Y''AKOTO 'Open Air'

June 29 from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM