2785
725   

PRÊT PERSONNEL : CRÉDIT PERSONNEL, CRÉDIT AUTO, PRÊT TRAVAUX/DÉCO RAPIDE ET SÉCURISÉ

Ongoing until July 16, 10:00 PM

  2771
710   

Crédit entre particuliers, CDD, Chômeur, Intérimaire, RSA, Retraite, Interdit Bancaire, Surendettement: des Solutions Existent pour obtenir un Prêt Rapide et sans frais!

Ongoing until July 28, 10:00 PM

  2870
713   

Auto, Moto - Travaux Maison - Frontalier - Regroupement de Crédit. Crédit Facile pour tous. Crédit Rapide, Simple, Efficace La Solution pour réaliser vos Rêves.

Ongoing until July 14, 10:00 PM

  2853
687   

PRÊT PERSONNEL : CRÉDIT PERSONNEL, CRÉDIT AUTO, PRÊT TRAVAUX/DÉCO RAPIDE ET SÉCURISÉ

Ongoing until July 22, 10:00 PM

  4
2   

GZUZ

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  9
2   

Hüttenparty Vol. 9

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  7
2   

Jubiläumsfest 25 jahre Jugendfeuerwehr Riol

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  8
4   

Marché alimentaire

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  1

Découverte des pistes cyclables

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  1

Mannebacher Käsemarkt

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

  1

Schlemmerwochenende

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

Vinothek geöffnet

Ongoing until 11:59 PM

BeziehungsSTARK

Today 1:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  1

Studios XL, culture numérique

Today 2:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  1

Museumsmühle 'Molitorsmühle' Schweich --- Es wird Wasser auf die Mühl' gekehrt

Today 2:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Ofenfrischer Kuchen

Today 2:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  1

Klosterparkfest

Today 3:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  2

Fête de la Saint-Fiacre

Today 4:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Manom en fête !

Today 5:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  1

Bum Bum Tam Tam at Wickibeach

Saturday, 5:00 PM until Sunday, 12:00 AM

  1

Fledermausnacht-Führung

Today 6:00 PM - 11:59 PM

  1142
213   

GZUZ | Zusatzshow

Today at 7:00 PM

RieslingParty

Today 7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

SALSA & KIZ BOAT

Today at 7:30 PM

Saturday Night / Ikki / Rives de Clausen / Luxembourg

Today at 8:00 PM

Rittersberg Big Band (D)

Today at 8:00 PM

Concert du Choeur féminin Rimsky-Korsakov de Saint-Pétersbourg

Today at 8:00 PM

  1

2019 Tour

Today 8:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Zornheym + Damnationis

Today at 9:00 PM

  2
1   

Tunneldisco pres. LE SHUUK

Today at 10:00 PM

Brocante de rulle cap48

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

Mando Diao concert at Den Atelier, Luxembourg on 25 August 2019

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

  1

Rommelmarkt van La Fte de la Bovire

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

Brocante de Termes

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

Oldtimertreffen Bleialf 2019

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  3

Konzer Sommerakademie

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  1

MANDO DIAO

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  1

Jubiläumsfest 25 jahre Jugendfeuerwehr Riol

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Patronatsfest/Kirmes

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  1

Westwallmuseum geöffnet

Sunday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Exposition de véhicules anciens et de prestiges

Sunday from 6:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  1

Brocante

Sunday from 7:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Vide-greniers

Sunday from 8:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  11
3   

Braderie

Tomorrow at 9:00 AM

  13
4   

Pays'an fête

Sunday from 9:00 AM until 11:59 PM

Marche à Sierck-les-Bains

Sunday from 9:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  5

Tageswanderung Eifelverein Ortsgruppe Trier

Sunday from 9:20 AM until 11:59 PM

  12
2   

Floumoart

Tomorrow at 10:00 AM

  8
3   

Pfarrbücherei

Sunday from 10:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  1

Et wor emol... Kannervisitt (3-5 Joer)

Tomorrow at 10:00 AM

  1

Cours collectifs : Sunday detox

Tomorrow at 10:15 AM

  10
3   

Dorfmuseum geöffnet

Sunday from 10:30 AM until 11:59 PM

  3
1   

Schnuffefest Um Kass-Haff mat Hobbymaart

Tomorrow at 10:30 AM

  8
1   

Duerffest zu Conter

Tomorrow at 11:00 AM

  17
1   

Brunch & Spa

Tomorrow at 11:30 AM

  9
1   

T(r)ierisch Böhmisch – Egerländer (D)

Tomorrow at 11:30 AM

  7
2   

Tour in English

Tomorrow at 11:45 AM

  10
1   

Lunchbuffet

Sunday from 12:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  6
2   

À la découverte de Arcipelago Bert Theis

Tomorrow at 2:00 PM

  10
3   

Museumsmühle 'Molitorsmühle' Schweich --- Es wird Wasser auf die Mühl' gekehrt

Sunday from 2:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  15
3   

Ofenfrischer Kuchen

Sunday from 2:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  10
1   

Des friches militaires à la ville optimale

Tomorrow at 2:30 PM

  11
3   

Führung durch die Tempelanlage Tawern

Sunday from 2:30 PM until 11:59 PM

  15
3   

Gratisführung durch die Ausstellung Gutenberg Revisited

Tomorrow at 3:00 PM

  12
2   

Visite guidée "Tëtelbierg"

Tomorrow at 3:00 PM

  11
4   

Vielfalt und Evolution der Lebewesen

Tomorrow at 3:00 PM

  16
2   

Bric'eau Vélo

Sunday from 3:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  9
1   

Concert de La schalpp sauvage

Sunday from 3:30 PM until 11:59 PM

  8
2   

Concert du groupe Ladislava

Sunday from 3:30 PM until 11:59 PM

  12
1   

Musikverein «Bertrada» Mürlenbach e.V. (D)

Tomorrow at 4:00 PM

  11
3   

Offene Kapelle in Longuich-Kirsch

Sunday from 4:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  16
3   

Konzert Ensemble 'Russische Seele'

Sunday from 5:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  1152
244   

Mando Diao

Tomorrow at 7:00 PM

  13
1   

Mando Diao concert in Luxemburg

Sunday from 7:00 PM until 7:00 PM

  5
2   

The Mighty Big Band (B)

Tomorrow at 8:00 PM

  11

Bric'eau cyclo : balade nature et spectacle

Sunday from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  6

Konzer Sommerakademie

Monday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  6
2   

De Superjhemp ënnert dem Röntgenbléck

Monday at 9:00 AM

  10
1   

Visite guidée des jardins français d'Ansembourg

Monday at 10:00 AM

  18
6   

DISCOVER Larochette Burg

Monday at 2:00 PM

  10
1   

Consultation pour Nourrissons et Jeunes Enfants (0 à 4 ans)

Monday at 2:00 PM

  10
3   

Visite guidée de la ville Mersch

Monday at 2:00 PM

  10
2   

Fitness class in the Park with Friskis&Svetttis. Free for everyone!

Monday at 7:00 PM

  7
1   

Cours collectifs : Abdos killer

Monday at 7:00 PM

  17

A Midsummer Night’s Dream (Abécédaire des plaisirs au cinéma )

Monday at 8:30 PM

  12
2   

Konzer Sommerakademie

Tuesday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  13
2   

Brico pour tous / Handarbeiten und Basteln für alle

Tuesday at 9:00 AM

  14

Visite guidée de la Villa Romaine

Tuesday at 10:00 AM

  13
3   

Visite guidée du musée de la poterie

Tuesday at 2:00 PM

  11
2   

Consultation pour Nourrissons et Jeunes Enfants (0 à 4 ans)

Tuesday at 2:00 PM

  16
6   

DISCOVER Bourglinster Schloss

Tuesday at 2:00 PM

  10

DISCOVER Echternach Klassisch

Tuesday at 2:00 PM

  11
3   

Classic-Tour-Führung durch die Kulturgießerei

Tuesday from 2:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  9
1   

Tatort Bësch

Tuesday at 2:30 PM

  8
4   

Grandioses Handwerk - von der Traube bis ins Glas - Weinprobe

Tuesday from 3:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  10
3   

Mosel-Musikfestival 2019 - Weinklang 2

Tuesday from 6:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  11
4   

City Brass (L)

Tuesday at 8:00 PM

  10
1   

Monkey Business (Abécédaire des plaisirs au cinéma )

Tuesday at 8:30 PM

  11
3   

Konzer Sommerakademie

Wednesday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  10
4   

Aqua-Gym Rédange/Attert

Wednesday at 8:45 AM

  14
2   

Visite guidée du Musée Vivant des Vieux Métiers

Wednesday at 10:00 AM

  13
3   

Mit-Mach-Parcours

Wednesday from 10:30 AM until 11:59 PM

  10
3   

Naturspiller um Séi

Wednesday at 11:00 AM

  6
1   

Visite guidée du musée rural Thillenvogtei

Wednesday at 2:00 PM

  14
4   

Consultation pour Nourrissons et Jeunes Enfants (0 à 4 ans)

Wednesday at 2:00 PM

  5
2   

DISCOVER Echternach Abbey Top Secret & Scriptorium

Wednesday at 2:00 PM

  13
3   

Marche à Sierck-les-Bains

Wednesday from 2:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  4
1   

Seniorentreff all eischten Mëttwoch Aerenzdallgemeng

Wednesday at 2:30 PM

  12
2   

Bistro-Tricot

Wednesday at 3:00 PM

  10

Offene Weinprobe

Wednesday from 3:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  13
4   

Pfarrbücherei

Wednesday from 4:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  4
2   

Till Ten

Wednesday at 6:00 PM

  18
4   

Mosel-Musikfestival 2019 - Weinklang 2

Wednesday from 6:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  12
3   

Body circle training

Wednesday at 6:30 PM

  14
1   

Tour in English

Wednesday at 7:00 PM

  15
2   

Cours collectifs : Body Zen

Wednesday at 7:30 PM

  13
5   

Visite guidée du réservoir d'eau au coucher de soleil

Wednesday at 7:30 PM

  13
3   

Duo b!z’art (B)

Wednesday at 8:00 PM

  11
1   

Live Musik in der Karlsmühle

Wednesday from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  13
5   

Jaws (Abécédaire des plaisirs au cinéma )

Wednesday at 8:30 PM

  14
1   

Une journée de stage sur les traces de Hans et Robert

Thursday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

  11
2   

Journée jeux en plein air

Thursday from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

  14
3   

Job Initiative Eifel Bitburg 2019

Thursday, 12:00 AM until Friday, 12:00 AM

  13
5   

Konzer Sommerakademie

Thursday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  9
1   

Reptilienzoo zu Landau

Thursday at 8:00 AM

  8
2   

Visite guidée du Musée Michel Lucius et du château d'eau

Thursday at 10:00 AM

  8
1   

Schlösser von Beaufort

Thursday at 10:00 AM

  15
1   

Arbeitssicherheit bei der Waldarbeit

Thursday from 10:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  13
3   

Visite guidée du Château d'Useldange

Thursday at 2:00 PM

  4

Offene Stadtführung durch Saarburg

Thursday from 2:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  9
3   

Abenteuerfahrt mit dem Planwagen - Erlebnis für die ganze Familie!

Thursday from 2:30 PM until 11:59 PM

  7
1   

Victor's Sommernachtsscheune

Thursday from 5:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  15
3   

Moment Musical

Thursday at 5:30 PM

  9
3   

Sonnenuntergang im Aquatower

Thursday at 6:00 PM

  15
5   

Summer Karaoké

Thursday at 7:00 PM

  9
2   

Crazy Cinématographe - So So Summer

Thursday at 7:00 PM

  9
1   

Harmonie Royale Caecilia Izel (B)

Thursday at 8:00 PM

  11
4   

Beasts of the Southern Wild (Abécédaire des plaisirs au cinéma )

Thursday at 8:30 PM

  6

Spéitschiicht

Thursday at 10:00 PM

  12
1   

Marché hebdomadaire Ettelbruck

Friday at 12:00 AM

  7
2   

Schwéidsbenger Wäifescht

Friday at 12:00 AM

  5
2   

"Doughboys zu Lëtzebuerg"

Friday at 12:00 AM

  7
1   

Wadracher Weinhöfefest

Friday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  10
2   

Konzer Sommerakademie

Friday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  11
3   

51 Jahre Deutsch-Französische Partnerschaft

Friday from 12:00 AM until 11:59 PM

  9
2   

Visite guidée de l'aqueduc souterrain « Raschpëtzer »

Friday at 10:00 AM

  14
1   

Ierpeldénger Gipswee

Friday at 10:00 AM

  5
1   

Naturspiller um Séi

Friday at 11:00 AM

  6
2   

Mister OZ’s Big Band tribute to Frank Sinatra (F)

Friday at 12:00 PM

  6
2   

Visite guidée du Musée de la Distillerie

August 30 at 2:00 PM

  8
2   

Kath. Öffentliche Bücherei

August 30 from 4:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  13
3   

Happy Friday Wine

August 30 at 5:00 PM

  970
174   

VIDE COMMODE & APEROBE

August 30 at 5:30 PM

  10
3   

"Doughboys zu Lëtzebuerg"

August 30 at 6:00 PM

  8
1   

GRILL & CHILL - IT´S BBQ TIME

August 30 at 7:00 PM

  11
1   

Musikverein «Harmonie» Bollendorf e.V. (D)

August 30 at 8:00 PM

  5
1   

Konz Musik Festival

August 30 from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  15
4   

Strangers on a Train (Abécédaire des plaisirs au cinéma )

August 30 at 8:30 PM

  11
2   

Xterra Luxembourg Trail Run – Rosport, Luxembourg

August 31 from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

  15
6   

Fernanda Martins concert at The Room, Luxembourg on 31 August 2019

August 31 from 12:00 AM until 12:00 AM

  10
1   

Kiwanis History Vehicles

August 31 at 9:00 AM

  12
3   

"Doughboys zu Lëtzebuerg"

August 31 at 10:30 AM

  9
1   

Kirchbeier craft beer festival 2019

August 31 at 1:00 PM

  14
2   

DISCOVER Geologische Wanderung Noumerleeën

August 31 at 2:00 PM

  10
2   

ZAUBERHAFTE NATUR

August 31 at 2:00 PM

  5

Last Summer Dance Festival 2019

August 31 at 2:00 PM

  12
1   

Ausstellung Lëtzebuerger Produkter zu Medernach

August 31 at 4:00 PM

  270
68   

Tom Bourgeois - Murmures

September 1 at 11:00 AM

  1221
249   

The Faim

September 4 at 7:00 PM

  1151
235   

Bib fir Kids

September 7 at 10:00 AM

  913
194   

Riaz Khabirpour - Pocket Radio

September 8 at 11:00 AM

  1172
238   

Revolverheld

September 8 at 7:00 PM

  961
201   

EELS

September 12 at 7:00 PM

  1408
288   

ROOTSTOWN FESTIVAL

September 14 at 3:00 PM

  574
135   

NUIT DE LA CULTURE

September 14 at 4:00 PM

  940
192   

Weval

September 14 at 7:00 PM

  2624
495   

Karolina Strassmayer & Drori Mondlak - KLARO!

September 15 at 11:00 AM

  3231
894   

Familljefest vum natur musée

September 15 at 12:00 PM

  1159
246   

Arthur Possing Quartet

September 18 at 8:00 PM

  10
4   

The Chris Cain Band - Blues from California

September 18 at 8:00 PM

  1350
251   

Tous/All Migrants

September 19 at 8:00 PM

  623
125   

RATELACH OPEN STAGE

September 20 at 8:00 PM

  765
161   

LE VIBE RELEASE-PARTY (LU)

September 20 at 8:00 PM

  1281
252   

Brown Guys, Grey Skies Deepu Dileepan and Sundeep Bhardwaj

September 20 at 8:00 PM

  286
48   

2000s Party

September 21 at 10:00 AM

  1514
334   

MARCHE DE LA PAIX

September 21 at 2:15 PM

  1213
244   

THISISFOREVERMORE (LU)

September 21 at 8:00 PM

  998
206   

Marly Marques Quintet

September 22 at 11:00 AM

  869
165   

Bela B Felsenheimer

September 24 at 6:00 PM

  980
214   

Happy New Year

September 24 at 7:00 PM

  1322
251   

Yves Duteil

September 24 at 8:00 PM

  1433
310   

RIVERSIDE (PL)

September 25 at 8:00 PM

  547
109   

KINOSCH LISTENING SESSION

September 26 at 8:30 PM

  974
184   

Amanda Palmer

September 27 at 7:00 PM

  6

Fête du 10ème anniversaire des amis d'Edmond Dune

September 28 at 6:45 PM

  576
124   

Fête du 10ème anniversaire

September 28 at 6:45 PM

  277
64   

Grand Catch Impro - Ouverture saison 2019-2020

September 28 at 8:00 PM

  2625
548   

Jitz Jeitz 4tet, 10 years after

September 29 at 11:00 AM

  589
122   

MILOW

September 29 at 7:00 PM

  1366
283   

La Photographie de Rue

October 1 at 7:30 PM

  596
108   

MOTORPSYCHO

October 3 at 8:00 PM

  1113
233   

SORTIE DE RÉSIDENCE ARTISTIQUE

October 4 at 6:00 PM

  533
108   

Beat The Blast Festival

October 4 at 7:00 PM

  1313
272   

Heavy Petrol Unplugged

October 4 at 8:30 PM

  1176
231   

Bib fir Kids

October 5 at 10:00 AM

  7

What future for Palestinians and Israelis?

October 5 at 2:00 PM

  1463
288   

Vincent Thekal Trio, Origami

October 6 at 11:00 AM

  1279
269   

Thé dansant - De Klimperhari

October 6 at 3:00 PM

  1289
265   

Black Boy - Compagnie Théâtre du Mantois

October 8 at 8:00 PM

  1073
233   

ANIMAL CRACKERS (L’EXPLORATEUR EN FOLIE)

October 8 at 8:30 PM

  909
195   

EL CAMINO DE SEÑOR DOLORES

October 9 at 8:30 PM

  521
95   

BLACKBEAR

October 10 at 7:00 PM

  970
191   

RIEN À DIRE

October 10 at 7:00 PM

  1204
227   

Pino Campagna Io... Super Terrone

October 10 at 8:00 PM

  577
115   

RATELACH OPEN STAGE

October 11 at 8:00 PM

  903
187   

A-T-ON TOUJOURS RAISON? WHICH WITCH ARE YOU?

October 11 at 8:30 PM

  1254
280   

Remo Cavallini - Acoustic Live Show

October 12 at 8:00 PM

  933
183   

CARTOON TOYLETE

October 12 at 8:30 PM

  12
5   

Artur Dutkiewicz Trio

October 13 at 11:00 AM

  542
115   

James Morrison

October 14 at 7:00 PM

  560
111   

LEA

October 15 at 7:00 PM

  1235
263   

La petite troupe d'à côté

October 15 at 8:00 PM

  536
107   

The Sisters of Mercy

October 16 at 7:00 PM

  298
55   

Pixies

October 17 at 7:00 PM

  1444
294   

DIDIER SUPER (FR)

October 17 at 8:00 PM

  3192
829   

LES TAMBOURS DU BRONX (FR)

October 18 at 8:00 PM

  1298
252   

Marché aux livres

October 19 at 2:00 PM

  1185
239   

Marché aux livres

October 20 at 11:00 AM

  10
2   

Nicolas Parent Trio - Mirage

October 20 at 11:00 AM

  290
39   

Ibrahim Maalouf

October 20 at 7:00 PM

  1237
263   

Lundi littéraire Jean-Marie Backes & Raymond Boon

October 21 at 8:00 PM

  1337
284   

Love, Death & Polar Bears Catherine Elsen (ILL)

October 23 at 8:00 PM

  1270
235   

Love, Death & Polar Bears (scolaire) Catherine Elsen (ILL)

October 24 at 10:00 AM

  1046
224   

KITSHICKERS & THE MAJESTIC UNICORNS FROM HELL

October 26 at 8:00 PM

  1277
259   

DifferDANGER VOL IV

October 26 at 8:00 PM

  1467
308   

Jan Felix May

October 27 at 11:00 AM

  267
55   

Machine Head

October 27 at 7:00 PM

  1246
244   

Meng Kollegen aus dem All

October 29 at 3:00 PM

  2555
531   

MIOSSEC (FR)

November 2 at 8:00 PM

  12
1   

Stefanie Heinzmann

November 3 at 7:00 PM

  1564
312   

Elodie Poux - Le Syndrome du Playmobil

November 4 at 8:00 PM

  1385
282   

Belgian Rhapsody

November 5 at 8:00 PM

  14
1   

Calexico and Iron & Wine

November 6 at 7:00 PM

  1430
285   

Dédo - Killing Joke

November 6 at 8:00 PM

  1517
328   

Please Stand-up

November 7 at 8:00 PM

  860
186   

ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION PLAYS "LA HAINE" (UK)

November 7 at 8:00 PM

  14
2   

POWERWOLF

November 8 at 6:30 PM

  1130
238   

LIFE OF AGONY (USA)

November 8 at 7:30 PM

  1424
246   

English Comedy Night

November 8 at 8:00 PM

  1150
231   

Bib fir Kids

November 9 at 10:00 AM

  1498
323   

IMPRO & COMEDY NIGHT

November 9 at 8:00 PM

  1114
223   

MÃO MORTA (PT)

November 9 at 8:00 PM

  7

Martin Schulte Trio, Great American Songbook

November 10 at 11:00 AM

  1361
285   

Guillermo Guiz a un bon fond

November 10 at 8:00 PM

  1249
268   

Ateliers de généalogie À la recherche de vos ancêtres

November 12 at 7:00 PM

  1248
248   

Colonia

November 12 at 7:00 PM

  2609
506   

MANOWAR’S JOEY DEMAIO SPOKEN WORD TOUR

November 12 at 8:00 PM

  566
107   

WORD IN PROGRESS (WIP)

November 12 at 8:00 PM

  10
3   

Ivan Paduart & Patrick Delterne - Hand in Hand

November 17 at 11:00 AM

  1296
254   

Concert de la Sainte-Cécile HMDifferdange & Dikricher Musik

November 17 at 5:00 PM

  1261
256   

Les peintres caravagesques

November 19 at 7:30 PM

  1439
287   

JINJER

November 19 at 8:00 PM

  1207
235   

La Finale

November 21 at 7:00 PM

  1290
275   

Sarah McCoy

November 22 at 8:30 PM

  1435
310   

"…Y SE HIZO EL FLAMENCO (…ET LE FLAMENCO FUT)"

November 23 at 8:00 PM

  1248
243   

Relais du Rire Au profit de la Fondation Cancer Luxembourg

November 23 at 8:00 PM

  11
3   

Hannah Köpf & Band - Cinnamon

November 24 at 11:00 AM

  1258
253   

Lundi littéraire - Astrid Lulling

November 25 at 8:00 PM

  1102
232   

«APRÈS LES RUINES»

November 27 at 8:00 PM

  1218
242   

Budda Power Blues

November 29 at 8:00 PM

  1099
225   

Workshop Doug McLeod

November 30 at 3:00 PM

  1105
235   

Workshop Budda Guedes

November 30 at 3:00 PM

  1119
253   

Workshop Nico Guedes

November 30 at 3:00 PM

  1097
237   

Workshop Carl Minnemann

November 30 at 3:00 PM

  1281
263   

Thé dansant - Rom Thielen

December 1 at 3:00 PM

  1081
247   

Ateliers de généalogie À la recherche de vos ancêtres

December 3 at 7:00 PM

  1212
253   

Sawah

December 4 at 7:00 PM

  531
103   

Skillet

December 5 from 8:00 PM until 11:59 PM

  2543
534   

KID NOIZE (BE)

December 6 at 8:00 PM

  1120
215   

Bib fir Kids

December 7 at 10:00 AM

  8

Claire Parsons & Arthur Possing Trio

December 8 at 11:00 AM

  1239
240   

La philosophie à travers l'art préhistorique

December 10 at 7:30 PM

  1286
261   

Roulez Jeunesse (scolaire)

December 11 at 11:00 AM

  1310
274   

Krimidinner Sherlock Holmes und der Fluch der Ashtonburrys

December 13 at 7:00 PM

  1317
284   

Krimidinner Sherlock Holmes und der Fluch der Ashtonburrys

December 14 at 7:00 PM

  14
1   

Aishinka - Carte Blanche Claire Parsons

December 15 at 11:00 AM

  1246
229   

De Kapitän Mullebutz (scolaires)

December 20 at 9:00 AM

  555
110   

RATELACH OPEN STAGE

December 20 at 8:00 PM

  1299
273   

The ThreeX

December 22 at 5:00 PM

  6
1   

Jazz for Kids - Comptines jazzy

January 12 at 11:00 AM

  14
3   

Toine Thys Trio - The Optimist

January 26 at 11:00 AM

  1120
234   

NOUVELLE VAGUE (FR)

January 29 at 8:00 PM

  7

Natashia Kellp Group - Inside the Wave

February 2 at 11:00 AM

  12

Matteo Pastorino Quartet - Suite for Modigliani

February 9 at 11:00 AM

  17
3   

Max Petersen Trio - Divine Traces

February 23 at 11:00 AM

  1529
301   

The Bootleg Beatles

February 25 from 8:30 PM until 11:59 PM

  753
155   

D. QUIXOTE

May 8 at 8:00 PM